NSW tops medal tally at 2021 Australian Gymnastics Championships

We did it! What a thrilling few weeks at the 2021 Australian Gymnastics Championships!

Team GNSW has won more gold, and more medals overall, than any other state – 125 gold, 120 silver and 113 bronze.

More than 400 talented gymnasts represented Gymnastics NSW on the Gold Coast in Queensland over 12 days of competition held on May 13 - 26. They were among 1400 athletes who performed more than 6000 routines across six GymSports in a bid to be named the next champion.

Gymnastics NSW CEO Aaron Bloomfield congratulated every athlete who took to the floor and the coaches who supported them.

“It’s been an incredible two weeks,” he said. “The results showcase the sensational effort from our athletes and coaches. They have all made Team NSW proud.”

After the disappointment of last year’s cancellation of most gymnastics events, gymnasts, coaches and clubs have shown their resilience, and now their hard work has paid off, Mr Bloomfield said.

Congratulations to our medal recipients:


Acrobatic Gymnastics
Interstate Championship Shield, 1st
Abbey Peters L7 Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 2nd Overall
Abbey Mushet Jnr 12-18 Women's Pair 1st Balance, 3rd Combined, 2nd Overall
Abby Kilfoil Jnr 11-16 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 3rd Dynamic, 1st Overall
Addison Miller L6 Women's Pair 3rd Dynamic
Adela Chigioni L9 Women's Trio 3rd Dynamic, 3rd Overall
Aimee Chalk Snr Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 2nd Dynamic, 2nd Combined, 2nd Overall
Akasha Prasad L6 Women's Pair 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Overall
Alannah Hamilton L7 Women's Pair 3rd Dynamic, 3rd Overall
Alex Payne L9 Women's Trio 2nd Balance
Alexandra McWhirter Snr Women's Pair 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Alexandra  Heap Jnr 12-18 Women's Trio 3rd Balance, 3rd Dynamic, 3rd Combined, 3rd Overall 
Alice Edenborough L10 Women's Pair 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Amber Chalk L10 Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 1st Dynamic, 2nd Combined, 2nd Overall
Anna Tran Dinh Snr Women's Pair 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Annabelle Dietrich Jnr 12-18 Women's Pair 2nd Dynamic, 2nd Combined
Annie Pagliaro L8 Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 2nd Combined, 3rd Overall
Bella Crittenden L9 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Branden Woolford L8 Mixed Pair 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Brooke Prampero L10 Women's Pair 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Cailie Challenor L9 Women's Trio 3rd Balance, 3rd Combined
Caitlin Ryan Jnr 11-16 Women's Trio 3rd Balance, 2nd Dynamic, 3rd Overall
Calla Bowes L8 Women's Pair 1st Balance, 3rd Dynamic, 2nd Combined, 2nd Overall
Calla Woodworth L8 Women's Trio 3rd Balance, 3rd Dynamic
Callia Ward Jnr 13-19 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Casey Pendleton-Cherry L10 Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 1st Dynamic, 2nd Combined, 2nd Overall
Cassandra Giles L9 Women's Trio 2nd Balance
Catherine Boffa L7 Women's Pair 1st Balance, 2nd Dynamic, 1st Overall
Charli St Clair L6 Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Overall
Charlotte Gumm L10 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 2nd Dymamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Chelsea Dietrich L9 Women's Trio 2nd Dynamic, 2nd Overall
Chloe Henderson Jnr 11-16 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 3rd Dynamic, 1st Overall
Cordelia Mensforth Jnr 11-16 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 3rd Dynamic, 1st Overall
Elisha Rodger L7 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Overall
Elissa Mackenzie L7 Women's Trio 3rd Balance
Elizabeth Hutton Jnr 11-16 Women's Pair 2nd Balance, 1st Dynamic, 2nd Overall
Ella Clark L9 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Ella Burgher L9 Women's Trio 3rd Dynamic, 3rd Overall
Ellie Mitchell L6 Women's Pair 3rd Dynamic
Ellie Gamboa L6 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 2nd Overall
Emily Greene Jnr 11-16 Women's Pair 1st Balance, 2nd Dynamic, 1st Overall
Emily Cuddy Snr Women's Trio 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Emily  Nguyen Jnr 12-18 Women's Trio 3rd Balance, 3rd Dynamic, 3rd Combined, 3rd Overall 
Erin Brooks Snr Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 2nd Dynamic, 2nd Combined, 2nd Overall
Evie Callaway L7 Women's Trio 3rd Balance
Gemma De Rosa Jnr 12-18 Women's Pair 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Grace Rowley L9 Women's Trio 3rd Balance, 3rd Combined
Grace  Candor  Jnr 12-18 Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 2nd Dynamic, 1st Combined, 2nd Overall 
Hana Heo L7 Women's Pair 1st Balance, 2nd Dynamic, 1st Overall
Harlea Miller L6 Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Overall
Imogen Lindley L6 Women's Pair 2nd Balance, 2nd Dynamic, 2nd Overall
India Matheson L7 Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 2nd Overall
Indianna Surian L8 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Isabella Johansen L7 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Overall
Isabelle Tarrant Snr Women's Trio 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Jade Peace L7 Mixed Pair 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Overall
Jana Weingartner Jnr 11-16 Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 1st Dynamic, 2nd Overall
Jemima Johnston L6 Women's Trio 3rd Balance, 3rd Dynamic, 3rd Overall
Jessie Langford L9 Women's Trio 2nd Dynamic, 2nd Overall
Johnathan Linnane L7 Mixed Pair 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Overall
Kaidance Weir L6 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 2nd Overall
Kangyi Simmons L7 Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 2nd Overall
Kassandra McGrath Jnr 11-16 Women's Trio 3rd Balance, 2nd Dynamic, 3rd Overall
Kate Evert L6 Women's Pair 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Overall
Kate Povolny L9 Women's Trio 3rd Balance, 3rd Combined
Kelsie O'Neil L10 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 2nd Dymamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Kokoha Niwa Jnr 11-16 Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 1st Dynamic, 2nd Overall
Kyla Santos L9 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Lauren McDuie Jnr 12-18 Women's Pair 2nd Dynamic, 2nd Combined
Lauren Agostini Snr Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 2nd Dynamic, 2nd Combined, 2nd Overall
Layla Dimacali Jnr 12-18 Women's Pair 3rd Balance
Liana Khoury L6 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 2nd Overall
Lily Hundleby L6 Women's Trio 3rd Balance, 3rd Dynamic, 3rd Overall
Lily Skinner L7 Women's Pair 3rd Dynamic, 3rd Overall
Lily Biletic Jnr 12-18 Women's Pair 1st Balance, 3rd Combined, 2nd Overall
Lucy Ventura Jnr 12-18 Mixed Pair 3rd Balance, 3rd Dynamic, 3rd Combined, 3rd Overall
Macie Parkinson L7 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Overall
Maddisen Mclay L8 Women's Trio 3rd Balance, 3rd Dynamic
Madeline Mcrae L9 Women's Trio 3rd Dynamic, 3rd Overall
Mady Glenn L9 Women's Trio 2nd Balance
Maja Moore L10 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 2nd Dymamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Marko Janda Jnr 12-18 Mixed Pair 2nd Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Marley King L7 Women's Pair 2nd Balance, 1st Dynamic, 2nd Overall
Mekenna Vickers L6 Women's Pair 2nd Balance, 2nd Dynamic, 2nd Overall
Michaela Kostadinov L6 Women's Trio 3rd Balance, 3rd Dynamic, 3rd Overall
Mikayla Gumm L8 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Mikayla  Carr Jnr 12-18 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 2nd Combined, 1st Overall 
Millie Mardon L7 Women's Trio 3rd Balance
Millie Chigioni L7 Women's Trio 3rd Dynamic, 3rd Overall
Millie Hulst Snr Women's Trio 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Molly Jewiss L8 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Nathan Sharp L6 Mixed Pair 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Overall
Orabella Cornelius L8 Women's Trio 3rd Balance, 3rd Dynamic
Paige Persijn L9 Women's Trio 2nd Dynamic, 2nd Overall
Pascale Wong Jnr 13-19 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Petra Janda Jnr 13-19 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Rachel Wong L6 Mixed Pair 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Overall
Rachel Eagleton Jnr 12-18 Women's Trio 3rd Balance, 3rd Dynamic, 3rd Combined, 3rd Overall 
Raimely Bojo Jnr 12-18 Women's Pair 3rd Balance
Ryan Takayasu Jnr 12-18 Mixed Pair 3rd Balance, 3rd Dynamic, 3rd Combined, 3rd Overall
Samantha Hutton Jnr 12-18 Women's Pair 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Sarah Reynolds L8 Women's Pair 1st Balance, 3rd Dynamic, 2nd Combined, 2nd Overall
Savannah  Mayton Jnr 12-18 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 2nd Combined, 1st Overall 
Scarlett Ford L6 Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Overall
Shayla Atherton Earle L8 Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 2nd Combined, 3rd Overall
Sienna Petrovska L8 Mixed Pair 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Siobhan Chan Jnr 11-16 Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 1st Dynamic, 2nd Overall
Sophie Edwards L7 Women's Pair 2nd Balance, 1st Dynamic, 2nd Overall
Sophie Temple L8 Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 2nd Combined, 3rd Overall
Sophie Heap Jnr 12-18 Mixed Pair 2nd Balance, 1st Dynamic, 1st Combined, 1st Overall
Sophie Roberts  Jnr 12-18 Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 2nd Dynamic, 1st Combined, 2nd Overall 
Sophie  Roberts Jnr 12-18 Women's Trio 1st Balance, 1st Dynamic, 2nd Combined, 1st Overall 
Tavia Ellis L10 Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 1st Dynamic, 2nd Combined, 2nd Overall
Tess Curtis L7 Women's Trio 3rd Dynamic, 3rd Overall
Vielle Marquez L6 Women's Pair 3rd Balance, 3rd Overall
Whitney  Picker Jnr 12-18 Women's Trio 2nd Balance, 2nd Dynamic, 1st Combined, 2nd Overall 
XinMei Lees L6 Women's Pair 3rd Balance, 3rd Overall
Xyza Dino Jnr 11-16 Women's Pair 1st Balance, 2nd Dynamic, 1st Overall
Zahara Khan Jnr 11-16 Women's Trio 3rd Balance, 2nd Dynamic, 3rd Overall
Zella Modena Jnr 11-16 Women's Pair 2nd Balance, 1st Dynamic, 2nd Overall
Zoe Donnan L7 Women's Trio 3rd Dynamic, 3rd Overall



Aerobic Gymnastics
Amber Pavendranathan L7 Inter - 3rd Individual, 2nd Multiple
Amy Duo INT Nat Dev - 1st Trio
Angelina Chalabov INT AG 1 - 1st Individual; AD Jnr - 1st Individual
Annabel Muttdon AD Snr - 1st Team
Carissa Uno INT Snr Women - 3rd Individual, 1st Trio; AD Snr - 1st Trio, 1st Team
Catherine Green L7 Int - 2nd Multiple
Chloe Tate L7 Jnr - 2nd Individual
Deborah Greenbaum INT Snr Women - 1st Individual; AD Snr - 1st Team
Echo Luo L7 Inter - 3rd Multiple
Eleanor Clifton-Bligh L10 - 3rd Individual, 1st Multiple
Elian Jabbour L10 - 1st Individual; AD Snr Women - 1st Individual; AD Snr - 1st Trio
Eliana Saad L6 Jnr - 3rd Individual
Elizabeth McLean L10 - 1st Multiple
Emily Anderson L8 - 1st Multiple; AD Snr - 2nd Trio
Emma Brooker L6 Inter - 1st Individual
Emma Gal AD Inter - 1st Trio, 2nd Team
Erica Cassen L7 Inter - 3rd Multiple
Gabriella Porreca L9 - 1st Multiple; L9 Snr - 2nd Multiple; AD Inter - 1st Individual, 2nd Team
Grace Kleppich INT Snr Women - 1st Trio; AD Snr - 1st Team
Hanan Doyle L7 Inter - 2nd Multiple
Harriet Alder INT Nat Dev - 1st Individual, 1st Trio
Hillary Diachenko INT AG 1 - 3rd Individual; AD Jnr - 2nd Individual
Juliah Tolentino L9 - 1st Multiple; AD Snr Women - 2nd Individual
Lauren Anderson AD Snr - 2nd Trio
Lefki Papadopoulos L7 Inter - 3rd Multiple
MacKenzie Manev INT AG 2 - 2nd Individual; AD Inter - 1st Trio, 2nd Team
Madison Yazbek L10 - 1st Multiple; AD Snr - 1st Team
Maia Roxburgh L6 Inter - 2nd Multiple
Maleena Nagi AD Inter - 2nd Team
Matilda Narvo AD Snr - 1st Team
Mercedes McIntyre INT Snr Women - 1st Trio; AD Snr - 1st Team
Peppa Burnett L6 Inter - 2nd Multiple
Tamsin Alder INT Nat Dev - 3rd Individual, 1st Trio
Taylah Woods L9 - 2nd Multiple; L9 Snr - 3rd Individual; AD Inter - 2nd Team; AD Snr - 1st Trio
Tyson Martin-Durrington INT Snr Men -1st Individual; AD Snr Men - 1st Individual
Victoria Lopes L8 - 1st Multiple; AD Snr - 2nd Trio
Zoe McNamara L9 - 2nd Multiple; L9 Snr - 1st Individual; AD Inter - 1st Trio, 2nd Team

Men's Artistic Gymnastics
L7 U13, Team 1st 
L7 Open, Team 2nd
L8 U14, Team 1st
L8 Open, Team 1st
L9 Combined, Team 1st
L9 Open, Team 1st
Cheales/Williamson Shield - Overall Champion State 1st
Alan Osman L9 U17 2nd Vault, 1st Parallel Bars
Alexander Hripko L8 U14 3rd Pommel
Benjamin Foster Snr INT 3rd Pommel
Chase Cross L8 U14 3rd Vault
Christopher Dimos L7 Open 2nd Floor, 2nd Parallel Bars
Daniel Chalabov L9 U15 2nd All Around, 1st Floor, 3rd Pommel, 3rd Parallel Bars
Elijah Wu L7 U13 2nd Rings, 3rd Vault, 3rd Parallel Bars
Felix Clark L7 U13 3rd All Around, 3rd Floor, 1st Pommel
Geordie McColl L10 Open 3rd All Around, 2nd Floor, 3rd Pommel, 2nd Vault, 1st Parallel Bars
Hayden Taylor L7 Open 3rd Rings
Jake Davies L7 Open 3rd High Bar
John Carroll L8 U14 3rd Floor, 1st Vault
Jordan Wysman L8 Open 3rd All Around, 1st Vault, 3rd Rings
Jose Caballero L9 U17 1st All Around, 1st Floor, 2nd Pommel
Joshua Thompson L7 U13 2nd All Around, 3rd Rings, 2nd Vault, 2nd Parrallel Bars, 2nd High Bar
Leium De-Roo L8 Open 1st All Around, 3rd Vault, 1st High Bar, 3rd Rings
Lucas Engesser L8 Open 3rd High Bar
Max Langdon L9 U17 1st Pommel
Minato Thomas L9 Open 2nd All Around, 2nd Floor, 2nd Vault, 2nd High Bar
Nicholas Marsh L8 Open 2nd Pommel, 3rd Rings
Ritam Malik L9 U15 1st Pommel, 2nd Parallel Bars, 1st High Bar
Ryan Andrew Barnes L7 Open 1st Floor
Sam Cook L8 U14 1st Floor, 2nd Rings, 2nd Vault
Saxon Glendinning L9 Open 1st All Around, 3rd Floor, 2nd Pommel, 3rd Rings
Taj Bova L9 Open 2nd Parallel Bars, 1st High Bar
Tom Zurcher L7 U13 1st All Around, 1st Floor, 2nd Pommel, 1st Parallel Bars, 1st High Bar
Tru Hagens L8 U14 2nd All Around, 2nd Pommel, 1st High Bar
Xavier Mauceri L7 U13 2nd Floor
Zachary Simpson-Wylde L9 U17 3rd All Around, 2nd Rings, 3rd Parallel Bars
Zachery Brotherton L8 Open 2nd Vault, 2nd Parallel Bars

Rhythmic Gymnastics
Sub-Jnr, Team 1st
Pre-Jnr, Team 2nd
L10, Team 2nd
Jnr INT, Team 1st
Snr INT, Team 3rd
Alina Onis Pre-Jnr 2nd All Around, 3rd Freehand, 3rd Hoop, 1st Ball, 3rd Clubs
Angelina Boland L10 3rd Ribbon
Chloe Chen Pre-Jnr Group 3rd
Elizabeth Hillier Pre-Jnr Group 3rd
Elizaveta Likhtareva Sub-Jnr 2nd All Around, 2nd Ball
Isabelle Lee Sub-Jnr 3rd Rope
Kaitlynn Hayward L10 2nd Ribbon
Leona Asahina Pre-Jnr Group 3rd
Li-Lou Burns Gillet Jnr INT 3rd Hoop, 3rd Ball, 3rd Clubs
Sienna Kim Sub-Jnr 3rd Ball
Sienna Bukaroski Pre-Jnr 2nd Freehand
Tia Ng Pre-Jnr Group 3rd
Victoria Wei Sub-Jnr 3rd All Around, 2nd Hoop; Pre-Jnr Group - 3rd

Trampoline Gymnastics
INT Team Men, 1st TRP, 1st DMT, 1st TUM
INT Team Women, 2nd TRP, 1st DMT, 1st TUM
Nat Stream Combined Team, 1st TRP, 1st TUM, 3rd DMT, 1st Overall
INT Stream Combined Team, 1st TRP, 1st TUM, 1st DMT, 1st Overall
Abbey Konemann Nat 5 Women 3rd TRP
Abigail Southall Jnr U17 Women 2nd TRP
Alexsa Kachan Nat 5 Women  1st TRP; Yth U13 Women - 3rd DMT, 1st TUM
Amy Coleman Nat 7 Women 2nd DMT
Benjamin Carroll Jnr U22 Men 2nd DMT
Blake Rutherford Snr INT Men 2nd TRP
Breanah Cauchi Jnr U17 Women 2nd TUM
Brighty Stokes Jnr U17 Women 1st DMT
Carla Tremolada Snr INT Women 3rd DMT
Charlie Morgan Nat 5 Women 2nd TUM
Cheyanna Robinson Snr INT Women 1st DMT
Dominic Clarke Snr INT Men 1st TRP
Eleni Fountis Yth U15 Women 3rd DMT
Eli Maroun Nat 6 Men 3rd TUM
Ethan McGuinness Snr INT Men 2nd TUM
Evie De Paoli Nat 6 Women 2nd TRP
Hayden Brown Nat 7 Men 2nd TRP, 1st DMT; Nat 6 Men - 2nd TUM
Indiana Fidow Nat 6 Women 1st TUM
Isaac Barton Yth U15 Men 2nd TRP
Jack Hemmings Snr INT Men 1st TUM
Jade McDonald Jnr U22 Women 1st TUM
Jennaya Tarlington Nat 6 Women 1st TRP, 3rd DMT
Jessica Pickering Snr INT Women 1st TRP
Jordan Josevski Nat 5 Men 3rd TUM
Joshua Blench Yth U15 Men 3rd DMT, 1st TUM
Kira Ward Snr INT Women 3rd TRP
Koralee Catlett Nat 7 Women 1st TRP; Jnr U17 Women - 2nd DMT, 1st TUM
Kye Costa Yth U13 Men 1st TRP, 1st DMT
Leo Steimbeisser Yth U13 Men 2nd TRP, 2nd DMT
Lleyton Pagett Snr INT Men 2nd DMT
Lucas Dawes Nat 5 Men 1st TRP
Lucas Locke Nat 5 Men 2nd TUM
Mia Kwinter Yth U15 Women 3rd TUM
Myles O'Neill Nat 7 Men 1st TRP, 2nd DMT
Nicola Roupell Yth U13 Women 3rd TRP, 2nd DMT
Nicolas Diaz Ballas Yth U15 Men 2nd DMT
Olivia Gillott Snr INT Women 2nd TUM
Rylee McKeon Yth U15 Women 1st TUM
Shaun Swadling Snr INT Men 3rd TRP
Thomas Aivazian Jnr U17 Men 2nd TUM
Timofei Kachan Nat 5 Men 3rd DMT, 1st TUM
Troy Sitkowski Jnr U17 Men 2nd DMT

Women's Artistic Gymnastics
L8, Team 2nd
L9, Team 2nd
L9 Open, Team 1st
L10, Team 2nd
Snr INT, Team 3rd
Alexa Kazanas L9 Open 15 & Under 2nd Beam, 3rd Floor
Alice Edmunds L8 15 & Over 1st Vault
Alisa Crotty L8 14 & Under 2nd Vault, 3rd Floor
Ashlee Murray L9 Open 15 & Under 3rd All Around, 2nd Vault, 2nd Bars
Breanna Scott Snr INT 3rd All Around, 3rd Bars, 2nd Beam, 3rd Floor
Caitlin Jones L9 Open 15 & Under 2nd All Around, 3rd Vault, 1st Floor
Charlotte Wong L8 14 & Under 2nd All Around, 3rd Vault, 1st Bars, 2nd Beam, 2nd Floor
Charlotte Thompson L8 15 & Over 2nd Bars
Imogen Schuitemaker L10 13 & Under 3rd All Around, 2nd Vault
Jasmine Footit L9 Open 16 & Over 3rd Vault, 3rd Floor
Lauren Brown L8 15 & Over 1st Floor
Lily Sharpe L10 17 & Over 1st Beam
Lukina Lu L9 Under 13 3rd Bars
Michaela Doungmanee L9 Open 16 & Over 3rd All Around, 3rd Bars, 2nd Floor
Nina Kesby L9 Open 16 & Over 2nd Bars, 3rd Beam
Talia Brotherton L10 17 & Over 3rd Beam
Waiaria Ellis L10 14-16 3rd All Around, 3rd Vault, 1st Beam
Yun Ni Wong Future INT 3rd All Around, 3rd Vault, 3rd Beam, 3rd Floor